Gesamtergebnis

Wertungsrichter A: Kai Eggers TSV Phoenix Lütjenburg
  B: Raimund Herzer Club Céronne im ETV
  C: Werner Kreißl TSA im TSV Kronshagen
  D: Uwe Mantzel TSA d. TSV Glinde
  E: Lisa Meins Club Saltatio Hamburg
   Langsamer WalzerTangoWiener WalzerSlowfoxQuickstep  
Nr.Name / ClubRundeABCDE SuABCDE SuABCDE SuABCDE SuABCDE SuSummePlatz
45 Michael Seidel - Yvonne Burgdorf
Braunschweig Dance Company e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
X-XXX 4
XXXXX 5
23111
XXXXX 5
X-XXX 4
15111
XXXXX 5
XXXXX 5
13211
X-XXX 4
XXXXX 5
11111
XXXXX 5
XXXXX 5
11111
23
24
1
37 Jan Leyendecker - Andrea Leyendecker
Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXX-X 4
X-XXX 4
17354
XXX-X 4
X-X-X 3
23243
XXXXX 5
X-XXX 4
27136
X-XX- 3
X-XXX 4
25225
X-X-X 3
XXXXX 5
23225
19
20
2
35 Gunnar Jensch - Susanne Hartkens-Jensch
TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXX 5
XXXXX 5
62632
-XX-X 3
XXX-X 4
64732
XXXXX 5
XXX-X 4
64722
XXXXX 5
-XX-X 3
64552
-X-XX 3
-XXXX 4
65632
21
20
3
32 Jürgen Bäumer - Irina Weinberger
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XX--- 2
XX--- 2
34765
XX-X- 3
XX-XX 4
31575
X--XX 3
XX-XX 4
32544
XX-XX 4
XX--X 3
32673
XX-X- 3
XX-XX 4
32553
15
17
4
38 Wolfgang Lukas - Sabine Lukas
Tanzen in Kiel e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXX-X 4
XXX-X 4
46473
XXXXX 5
XXX-X 4
46464
X-X-X 3
X-XXX 4
45353
XXX-X 4
X-X-X 3
46344
XXX-X 4
XXX-X 4
46444
20
19
5
31 Martin Bahn - Carmen Kaiser
Tanz-Club Rotherbaum e.V., Hamburg
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXX 5
-XXX- 3
71227
XXX-X 4
XXXX- 4
72327
XXXXX 5
XXXX- 4
71677
-XXXX 4
XXXX- 4
73737
XXXXX 5
XXXX- 4
74777
23
19
6
39 Swen Rist - Katrin Rist
Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXX-X 4
X-XXX 4
55546
X-X-X 3
--XXX 3
57656
XXXXX 5
X-X-X 3
56465
XXX-X 4
XXX-X 4
57466
--X-X 2
X-X-X 3
57366
18
17
7
40 Dirk-Holger Romeiks - Monja-Isabél Romeiks
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
-XXXX 4
-X-X- 2
-XXXX 4
XX-X- 3
-XX-- 2
-X--- 1
--X-X 2
XX-X- 3
XXXXX 5
---X- 1
17
10
8
46 Stefan Nawrath - Inga Weinmann
Tanzsportfreunde Essen e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXX-X 4
XX--X 3
XXXXX 5
---X- 1
-X--X 2
-X-X- 2
XXXXX 5
----- 0
-XXXX 4
X---- 1
20
7
9
33 Dr. Oliver Bullinger - Kerstin Bullinger
TSG Creativ Hamburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
--XX- 2
---X- 1
--XX- 2
-X-X- 2
XXXX- 4
---X- 1
X-XX- 3
---X- 1
X-XXX 4
---X- 1
15
6
10
44 Jürgen Schiwora - Astrid Schiwora
TC Brillant Berlin e.V.
1. Vorrunde --XXX 3 -XXXX 4 ----X 1 --XX- 2 ---X- 1 11 11
41 Dieter Rubow - Irene Rubow
TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.
1. Vorrunde XX--- 2 X---- 1 -X-X- 2 XX--- 2 XX--- 2 9 12 - 13
43 Ulf Saalbach - Grit Glinker
TSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe e.V.
1. Vorrunde X--X- 2 X---- 1 XX--X 3 XX--- 2 X---- 1 9 12 - 13
34 Frank Huch - Birgit Huch
Tanzsparte d. Gettorfer TV 1889 e.V.
1. Vorrunde ---X- 1 XX--- 2 X---- 1 -X--X 2 XX--- 2 8 14
36 Lutz Lange - Susanne Sziedell
TSA d. Niendorfer TSV 1919 e.V., Hamburg
1. Vorrunde -X-X- 2 ---X- 1 ---X- 1 ---X- 1 ----- 0 5 15